18th Annual ACT Winter Time Trial #4 |
|||||
Sunday, 31th August, 2003 Start Order | |||||
Distance: | 4000m | ||||
Start Time | Bow # | NAME | BOAT | CLUB | Handicap (m:ss) |
9.30 | 11 | Greenup/ForanM | m2x | DARA | 00:50 |
9.31 | 17 | Hawke/Cook B | m2x | CRC/ts | 01:10 |
9.32 | 5 | Quolding/Robertson/Tynan/Mengler/ Patterson/Lord/Campbell/Nawrot/Commbes |
w8+ | ANU | 01:45 |
9.33 | 21 | Simson/Dyer/Preiner/Finlay | mix4x- | CRC | 01:45 |
9.34 | 15 | Trowell/Boiko Snr | m2x | LTRC/BMRC | 02:00 |
9.35 | 28 | Nermutova/Coulter/White/Perriman | w4x- | BMRC | 02:00 |
9.36 | 22 | Walsh/CookD/Brian/Goodspeed | w4x- | CRC | 02:00 |
9.37 | 30 | Nash/Bagnall | m2x | BMRC | 02:30 |
9.38 | 39 | Elsom/Williams | w2x | BMRC | 02:30 |
9.39 | 32 | Lutton/Foran J | w2x | ANU | 02:30 |
9.40 | 40 | Ansart/Fairfax | m2x | BMRC | 02:45 |
9.41 | 48 | Goodall/Champness | m2x | BMRC | 02:45 |
9.42 | 46 | Moss/Daley | m2x | CRC | 02:45 |
9.43 | 96 | Fisher/Steward | m2x | ADFA | 03:00 |
9.44 | 68 | Glendinning/Bradley | w2x | CGGS | 03:00 |
9.45 | 66 | Trewartha/Steer | w2x | CLRC/LTRC/ts | 03:10 |
9.46 | 59 | Cook E/Bradshaw | w2x | CLRC | 03:30 |
9.47 | 97 | Crow/Western/Bruce/Spiller/Robertson | mix 4+ | ADFA | 03:35 |
9.48 | 53 | ForanB/Dobson | w2x | BMRC | 03:45 |
9.49 | 81 | McDermott/Luton Court | w2x | CGGS | 04:00 |
9.50 | 98 | Wade/Couper | m2x | ADFA | 04:00 |
9.51 | 47 | Laffan/Englund | w2x | CRC | 04:15 |
9.52 | 52 | Lawrence/Dowling/Cameron/Ledger/Trowell | w4x+ | LTRC/crc | 04:25 |
9.53 | 99 | Odgard/Worboys/Davis/Mackie/Scilini | w4+ | ADFA | 04:45 |
9.54 | 70 | Soondra/McCusker/Forrester/Williams | w4x- | Shoal | 04:45 |
9.55 | Halpin Mark | k1 | CCC | 04:50 | |
9.56 | 55 | Fry/Edwards | m2x | crc | 05:00 |
9.57 | 71 | McLoughlin/Pang/Bell/Wood | w4x+ | BMRC | 05:00 |
9.58 | 84 | Hush/Marsh/Duncan/Barbour/Duncan | w4x+ | LTRC/cggs | 05:00 |
9.59 | 62 | Collins/Snedden/Simington/Small/Laffan/ Bormans/Dennett/ManlyW/Bottrill |
w8+ | crc | 05:00 |
10.00 | 88 | Charlton/Thompson | w2x | CRC | 05:25 |
10.01 | Scott Adam | tk1 | CCC | 05:25 | |
10.02 | 74 | Perin/Jahnke | m2x | CLRC | 06:00 |
10.03 | 78 | Ledger/Flaherty/Young/Hinwood/Davis/ Watt/Rutledge/Liddell/Ledger |
w8+ | LTRC/bmrc | 06:15 |
10.04 | Bohm Margi | k1 | CCC | 06:20 | |
10.05 | Lutton Russell | tk1 | CCC | 06:40 | |
10.06 | 85 | Fair/Nash/Logan/Cooper | w4x+ | BMRC | 06:45 |